Shows

Shows

 

UK, Uppsala 19/06 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 3, CACS, NOM

Judge:Olga Sizova

 

UK, Uppsala 18/06 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 3, CACS, NOM

Judge: Sirpa Lindelöf

 

NERK, Örebro 5/06 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 3, CACS, BIV

Judge: Katja Pocci

 

NERK, Örebro 4/06 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 3, CACS, BIV, NOM, BIS

Judge: Juan José Martinez Vizcaino

 

Gestrica, Sandviken 22/05 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 3, CACS, NOM

Judge: Stephanie Serrai

 

Gestrica, Sandviken 21/05 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 5, CAGCIB, NOM, GIC

Judge: Glen Sjöbom

 

NORAK, Oslo 8/5 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 5, CAGCIB

Judge: Bobby Funk

 

NORAK, Oslo 7/5 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 5, CAGCIB, NOM

Judge: Mira Fonsén

 

Östkatten, Nyköping 1/5 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 5, CAGCIB, NOM

Judge: Ulrika Eriksson

 

Östkatten, Nyköping 30/4 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 5, CAGCIB, NOM

Judge: Helene Lis

 

SW, Helsinki 16-17/4 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 5, CAGCIB

Judge: Karl Preiss

 

SKK, Sollentuna 26/3 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 7, CACIB, NOM, Int Champ

Judge: Luigi Comorio

 

SKK, Sollentuna 26/3 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 7, CACIB

Judge: Mira Fonsén

 

DARAK, Denmark 6/3 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 7, CACIB, NOM

Judge: Vladimir Isakov

 

DARAK, Denmark 5/3 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 9, CAC, NOM, Champion

Judge: Laura Scholten

 

FRÄSET 28/2 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 9, CAC, NOM

Judge: Jaana Jyrkinen

 

FRÄSET 27/2 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 9, CAC, NOM, BIS

Judge: Maria Rihova

 

NERK 24/1 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 11, Ex1, BIV,NOM, BIS

Judge: Helene Lis

 

NERK 23/1 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 11, Ex1

Judge: Aliosha Romero

 

GRK ringutställning 9/1 2016

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 11, Ex1

Judge: Elin Hoffner

 

Birkakatten,Stockholm 21/11 2015

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 11, Ex1, NOM, BIS

Judge: Helene Lis

Uppsala Kattklubb,Uppsala 9/10 2015

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 11, Ex1

Judge: Ulrika Eriksson

Alfakatten,Stockholm 31/10 2015

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 11, Ex1

Judge: Glen Sjöbom

World WInner Show, Malmö 24-25/10 2015

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 12, Ex1, BIV

Judge: Karl Preiss

Dalälvskatten, Borlänge, 26/9 2015

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 12, Ex1, NOM, BIS

Judge: Elin Hoffner

Mellansvenska kattklubben, Eskilstuna, 6/9 2015

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 12, Ex1

Judge: Marina Vinkel

Järva kattklubb 22-23/8 2015

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 12, BIV, NOM, BIS 2*Ex1

S*Alsmarks Caithe Paletree, Klass 7, 2*CACIB, BIS Queen

BIS Best litter

Judge: Ulrika eriksson (sunday), Mari Westerlund (kull); Anne Paloluoma (saturday)

Speedcats 1/8 2015

S*Alsmarks Imryldeen, Klass 12, Ex1, NOM

Judge: Sirpa Lindelöf

Uppsala Kattklubb 19/10 2014

S*Alsmarks Caithe Paletree, Klass 9, Ex1, CAC, Champion

Judge: Henri Hornell

Dalkatten 27/9 2014

S*Alsmarks Caithe Paletree, Klass 9, Ex1, Cert

Judge: Glen Sjöbom

Järva Kattklubb 27/9 2014

S*Alsmarks Caithe Paletree, Klass 9, BIV, Ex1, Cert

Judge: Mari Westerlund

Uppsala Kattklubb 14/6 2014

S*Alsmarks Caithe Paletree, Klass 12, Ex1, NOM,

Judge: